Resultat

Final results JNM boulder 2017

Female Juniors final result

Name Nation Nr. Rank
Lisa-Marie Kvandahl NOR 4 1
Silvia Barrett SWE 73 2
Primula Aalund DEN 31 3
Bergljot Hansen NOR 12 4
Elina Petersson SWE 81 5
Annika Korsgaard DEN 30 6
Ingrid Helene Amundrud NOR 11 7

Male Juniors final result

Name Nation Nr. Rank
Leo Ketil Boe NOR 13 1
Kristoffer Klev NOR 14 2
Fabian Förander SWE 78 3
Rasmus Holm DEN 29 4
Fredrik Serlachius SWE 77 5
Eivind Kittelsen NOR 15 6
Christian Eliassen NOR 16 7
Felix Ståhl Wadsten SWE 28 8

Female Youth A final result

Name Nation Nr. Rank
Nea Herforth SWE 27 1
Mia Stöver Wollebaek NOR 18 2
Freja Duncan SWE 67 3
Isabella Prehn Nyhus DEN 32 4
Stine Raknes NOR 8 5
Lea Schmitthenner NOR 17 6
Taya Xiao Skaaning DEN 33 7
Tuva Eik Haave NOR 9 8

Male Youth A final result

Name Nation Nr. Rank
Hauk Steinsson Lem NOR 5 1
Markus Gillberg SWE 70 2
Max Jørgensen DEN 35 3
Albert Ilsaas Suthurst NOR 20 4
Samuel Wingårdh SWE 63 5
Leo Chiba NOR 7 6
Anton Nielsen DEN 34 7
Aleksi Mikkola FIN 52 8

Female Youth B final result

Name Nation Nr. Rank
Gaia Rebecca Toft Lauritzen DEN 38 1
Laura Loikas FIN 47 2
Clara Blom Dandoy SWE 43 3
Ingrid Kindlihagen NOR 21 4
Sofie Asterling SWE 2 5
Ingrid Wingårdh SWE 42 6
Heta Mattila FIN 46 7
Emma Stöver Wollebaek NOR 23 8

Male Youth B final result

Name Nation Nr. Rank
Veikka Volotinen FIN 56 1
Örjan Rödland Vaage NOR 25 2
Viljami Tuomisto FIN 55 3
Kristian Grigson Eian NOR 3 4
Anton Yakubenko SWE 49 5
Gustaf Sonesson SWE 41 6
Jakob Östman SWE 6 7
Tobias Reidel NOR 24 8

 

Finalresultat SM boulder 2017

Damer finalresultat

Namn Klubb Nr. Rank
Katrin Amann Eskilstuna KK 23 1
Kajsa Rosén Solna KK 9 2
Mie Kastet (UT) Norge 4
Stella Plantin Västkustens SKK 35 3
Jenny Förander Göteborgs KK 7 4
Sandra Lailasdotter Skåne KK 18 5
Norea Marceau Solna KK 16 6

Herrar finalresultat

Namn Klubb Nr. Rank
Hannes Puman Eskilstuna KK 8 1
Kristoffer Lindbäck Luleklättrarna 22 2
Henrik Sennelöv Göteborgs KK 5 3
Emil Abrahamsson Solna KK 10 4
Jonas Nyström Solna KK 20 5
Anthon Svahn Västerås KK 19 6

 

Qualification result JNM boulder 2017

Female Youth B

Name Nation Nr. Rank
Gaia Rebecca Toft Lauritzen DEN 38 1
Laura Loikas FIN 47 2
Emma Stöver Wollebaek NOR 23 3
Ingrid Wingårdh SWE 42 4
Sofie Asterling SWE 2 5
Ingrid Kindlihagen NOR 21 6
Clara Blom Dandoy SWE 43 7
Heta Mattila FIN 46 8
Tua Jacobsson SWE 48 9
Kristina Lindsten SWE 59 10

Male Youth B

Name Nation Nr. Rank
Kristian Grigson Eian NOR 3 1
Viljami Tuomisto FIN 55 2
Örjan Rödland Vaage NOR 25 3
Veikka Volotinen FIN 56 4
Gustaf Sonesson SWE 41 5
Jakob Östman SWE 6 6
Anton Yakubenko SWE 49 7
Tobias Reidel NOR 24 8
Mikael Suihkonen FIN 44 9
Ilmari Piiroinen FIN 45 10
Leon von Gyllenpalm SWE 40 11
Martin Køpke Rasmussen DEN 39 12
Sindre Aarö Mauland NOR 26 12
Joonas Salmi FIN 53 14
Severi Saarimäki FIN 57 15
Roni Wallin FIN 54 16
Noel Thim Virenhem SWE 58 17

Female Youth A

Name Nation Nr. Rank
Nea Herforth SWE 27 1
Freja Duncan SWE 67 2
Mia Stöver Wollebaek NOR 18 3
Isabella Prehn Nyhus DEN 32 4
Taya Xiao Skaaning DEN 33 5
Lea Schmitthenner NOR 17 6
Tuva Eik Haave NOR 9 7
Stine Raknes NOR 8 8
Alexandra Gullberg SWE 10 9
Dina Bolander SWE 68 10

Male Youth A

Samuel Wingårdh SWE 63 1
Hauk Steinsson Lem NOR 5 2
Markus Gillberg SWE 70 2
Aleksi Mikkola FIN 52 4
Albert Ilsaas Suthurst NOR 20 4
Leo Chiba NOR 7 4
Max Jørgensen DEN 35 7
Anton Nielsen DEN 34 8
Noah Seir DEN 36 9
Jens Kristian Hagaseth Aasmundsen NOR 19 9
Theo Örtendahl SWE 1 11
Frederik Viberg DEN 37 12
Lukas Robert MingChi Mulari SWE 66 13
Johan Käller SWE 69 14
Gabriel Pfeiffer SWE 62 15
Leo Pålsgård NOR 61 16
Oliver Vesanto FIN 50 17
Erik Valkila FIN 51 18
Albin Johansson SWE 72 19
William Löfven SWE 60 20
Jens Graffman SWE 71 21

Female Juniors

Primula Aalund DEN 31 1
Silvia Barrett SWE 73 2
Bergljot Hansen NOR 12 3
Annika Korsgaard DEN 30 4
Ingrid Helene Amundrud NOR 11 5
Lisa-Marie Kvandahl NOR 4 6
Elina Petersson SWE 81 7

Male Juniors

Leo Ketil Boe NOR 13 1
Fredrik Serlachius SWE 77 2
Kristoffer Klev NOR 14 3
Fabian Förander SWE 78 4
Christian Eliassen NOR 16 5
Eivind Kittelsen NOR 15 6
Rasmus Holm DEN 29 7
Felix Ståhl Wadsten SWE 28 8
Erik Örtenholm SWE 74 9
Rasmus Cronlund SWE 80 10
Nicolas Janvid SWE 76 11
Filip Löfven SWE 75 12
Eric Ihre-Thomason SWE 65 13
Hannes Friemann SWE 79 14
Olle Bivner Johansson SWE 64 15
David Edberg SWE 22 16

 

 

Kvalresultat SM boulder 2017

Damer

Kajsa Rosén Solna KK 9 1
Mie Kastet (UT) Norge 4 2
Stella Plantin Västkustens SKK 35 3
Nanna Söderin (WO) Östersunds KK 27 4
Norea Marceau Solna KK 16 5
Sandra Lailasdotter Skåne KK 18 6
Katrin Amann Eskilstuna KK 23 7
Jenny Förander Göteborgs KK 7 8
Caroline janson Västkustens SKK 28 9
Felicia Meyerman Kvibergs KK 29 10
Elsa Henriksson Borås KK 26 11
Julia Sjöholm Kvibergs KK 30 12
Emelie Bengtsson Halmstads KK 6 13
Christina Granberg Halmstads KK 13 14

Herrar

Hannes Puman Eskilstuna KK 8 1
Jonas Nyström Solna KK 20 2
Kristoffer Lindbäck Luleklättrarna 22 3
Emil Abrahamsson Solna KK 10 4
Anthon Svahn Västerås KK 19 4
Henrik Sennelöv Göteborgs KK 5 6
Björn Strömberg Västkustens SKK 34 7
Love Nordström Halmstads KK 14 7
Johan Jönnson Alingsås KK 21 9
Emmanuel Sanches Västkustens SKK 33 10
Nikken Daniels Solna KK 12 11
Valter Lundqvist Kvibergs KK 25 12
Felix Abrahamsson Solna KK 11 13
Erik Bäcklin Helsingborgs KK 32 14
Patrik Hagman Västerås KK 31 15
Filip Tenenbaum Svengren Solna KK 17 16
Petter Östman Kvibergs KK 3 17
Felix Pedersen Kvibergs KK 1 18
Måns Östman Kvibergs KK 2 19
Figge Lundqvist Kvibergs KK 24 20